All Natural Champs 2018 Results

ALL NATURAL CHAMPS RESULTS 2018

ALL NATURAL CHAMPS 2018 RESULTS

 

WOMENS FITNESS

1st- Kirsty Perry

2nd- Rochelle Lloyd

 

CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

 

Class A

1st- Van Viet Dao

2nd- Chaoke Hu

 

Class B

1st-Manueli Vetenibua

2nd- Kaiser Jin

3rd-Henry Lin

 

Class C

1st- Nathaniel Faifua

2nd-Cameron Graham

3rd-Austin Taituha

4th- Kristian Bray

 

TEENAGE MEN

1st- Rama Mahay

 

JUNIOR MEN

1st-Trevor Hennessey

2nd- Simon Pereson

3rd-Alex Blackburn

 

MASTERS MEN 40+

1st- Austin Taituha

2nd- Kristian Bray

3rd-David Robson

 

NOVICE BODYBUILDING OVER 90K

1st- Trevor Hennessey

 

BODYBUILDING OPEN 80-90KG

1st- Austin Taituha

2nd- Manueli Vetenibua

 

BODYBUILDING OPEN 90-100KG

1st- Kristian Bray

 

NOVICE MENS PHYSIQUE UP TO 170CM

1st- Van Viet Dao

2nd- Michael Semmons

3rd- Aaron Crossley

4th-Zack Pinzhi Hu

5th- Gareth Jones

 

NOVICE MENS PHYSIQUE 170-180CM

1st- Justin Wright

2nd- Peter Swartz

3rd-Peter Setters

4th- Ahmed Soorman

5th-Prince Mahay

 

NOVICE MENS PHYSIQUE OVER 180CM

1st- Krishnaraj Manakkaparambil Rajan

2nd-Lakmeel Prabhakar

3rd-Odin Robinson

4th-Jermyn Phillip

5th-Nicholas Terzieff

 

OPEN MENS PHYSIQUE CLASS A

1st- Ilatia Lomani

2nd-Van Viet Dao

3rd-Michael Semmons

4th- Zack Pinzhi Hu

 

OPEN MENS PHYSIQUE CLASS B

1st- Justin Wright

2nd-Peter Swartz

3rd-Prince Mahay

4th-Vishal Dua

5th-Raghu Chhabra

6th-Jack Wang

 

OPEN MENS PHYSIQUE CLASS C

1st-Krishnaraj Manakkaparambil Rajan

2nd-Lakmeel Prabhakar

3rd-Nicholas Terzieff

4th-Kenny Marks

5th-Hardeep Singh

 

BIKINI JUNIOR

1st- Rebecca Jones

2nd-Jessica Mayer

3rd-Rochelle Lloyd

4th-Samantha Neale

5th-Mollie Coldham

 

NOVICE BIKINI SHORT UNDER 160CM

1st- Katheryn Scott

2nd-Jessica Mayer

 

NOVICE BIKINI SHORT 160-168CM

1st- Rachael Hassan

2nd-Rochelle Lloyd

3rd- Gina Miller

4th-Samantha Neale

5th-Mollie Coldham

 

NOVICE BIKINI OVER 168CM

1st- Claire Lehndorf

2nd-Rebecca Jones

3rd-Amy Davis

4th-Samantha Rowe

5th-Hope Fischer

 

OPEN BIKINI SHORT UNDER 160CM

1st- Katheryn Scott

 

OPEN BIKINI 160-168CM

1st- Katelyn Farmer

2nd-Rachael Hassan

3rd-Samantha Neale

4th-Gina Millar

5th- Kate Groundwater

 

OPEN BIKINI OVER 168CM

1st-Claire Lehndorf

2nd-Rebecca Jones

3rd-Georgia Clarke

4th-Amy Davis

5th-Samantha Rowe

MASTERS BIKINI 35+

1st- Nats Levi

 

NOVICE FIGURE SHORT

1st- Chloe Oudes

2nd-Jana Badurova

 

NOVICE FIGURE TALL OVER 164CM

1st- De-Arna Gardiner

2nd- Caz Hopkins

 

OPEN FIGURE SHORT UNDER 164cm

1st- Chloe Oudes

2nd-Jana Badurova

 

OPEN BIKINI TALL OVER 164CM

1st- De-Arna Gardiner

2nd-Caz Hopkins

 

MASTERS FIGURE 35+

1st- De-Arna Gardiner

2nd- Caz Hopkins