event-banner

ALL NATURAL NATIONALS RESULTS 2018

There are no upcoming dates for this event.


ALL NATURAL NATIONALS 2018 RESULTS

 

CLASSIC PHYSIQUE CLASS A

1st- Van Viet Dao

2nd- Steve Whetu

 

CLASSIC PHYSIQUE CLASS B

1st-Sifa Mafi- OVERALL WINNER

2nd-Manueli Vetenibua

3rd-Kaiser Jin

4th-Henry Lin

5th-Junior Payne-Smith

 

CLASSIC PHYSIQUE CLASS C

1st- Kel Dombroski

 

NOVICE MENS PHYSIQUE UP TO 170CM

1st- Aaron Crossley

2nd-Van Viet Dao

3rd-Rohan Dangol

4th-Jongbeom Jang

 

NOVICE MENS PHYSIQUE 170-180CM

1st- Ahmed Sooran

2nd-Jericho Nicodemus

3rd- Pieter Swarts

4th-Aele Sefo

5th-Christopher Phillips

 

NOVICE MENS PHYSIQUE OVER 180CM

1st- Ilaisa Bale

2nd- Odin Robinson

3rd-Jordan Nikora-Baker

4th-Junior Payne-Smith

5th-Fredrick Lopesi

 

OPEN MENS PHYSIQUE CLASS A UP TO 170CM

1st- Aaron Crossley

2nd-Van Viet Dao

3rd-Rohan Dangol

 

OPEN MENS PHYSIQUE CLASS B 170-180CM

1st- Kurtis Heketoa-King OVERALL WINNER

2nd-Ahmed Sooran

3rd-Pieter Swarts

4th-James Mcarthur

5th-Raghu Chhabra

 

OPEN MENS PHYSIQUE CLASS C OVER 180CM

1st- Krishnaraj Manakkaparambil Rajan

2nd-Ilaisa Bale

3rd-Odin Robinson

4th-Jordan Nikora-Baker

5th-Fredrick Lopesi

 

MASTERS MENS PHYSIQUE 40yrs+

1st- Aele Sefo

 

TEENAGE BODYBUILDING 15-19YRS

1st- Gary Toora

 

JUNIOR BODYBUILDING MEN 20-23YRS

1st- Henry Lin

 

MASTERS MEN 40YRS+

1st- Sifa Mafi

2nd-Kristian Bray

3rd-Austin Taituha

4th-Siuleo Tuimanei

5th-Andrew Lavulavu

 

MASTERS MEN 50YRS+

1st- Ngaro Michael

 

MASTERS MEN 60YRS+

1st- Amos Ale

 

NOVICE BODYBUILDING 70-80KG

1st- Ngaro Michael

2nd-Amos Ale

 

NOVICE BODYBUILDING 80-90KG

1st- Austin Taituha

 

NOVICE BODYBUILDING OVER 90KG

1st-Andrew Lavulavu

 

OPEN BODYBUILDING 70-80KG

1st- Mat Ranginui

 

OPEN BODYBUILDING 80-90KG

1st- Austin Taituha

2nd-Maki Ngatamariki

 

OPEN BODYBUILDING 90-100KG

1st- Manueli Vetenibua- OVERALL WINNER

2nd- Kristian Bray

 

JUNIOR BIKINI

1st- Rebecca Jones

2nd-Gailene Alarcon

 

NOVICE BIKINI SHORT UNDER 160CM

1st- Priyaanka khatri

2nd-Gailene Alarcon

 

NOVICE BIKINI 160-168CM

1st-Lauren King

2nd-Marilen Hernandez

 

NOVICE BIKINI OVER 168CM

1st-Rebecca Jones

2nd-Tegan Porter

3rd-Libby Schipper

4th-Gabrielle Nikora-Baker

 

OPEN BIKINI UNDER 160CM

1st- Priyaanka Khatri

2nd-Katheryn Scott

3rd-Leigh-Ann Ung

 

OPEN BIKINI 160-168CM

1st-Katelyn Farmer

2nd-Lauren King

3rd-Marilen Hernandez

 

OPEN BIKINI OVER 168CM

1st-Rebecca Jones- OVERALL WINNER

2nd-Tegan Porter

3rd-Libby Schipper

4th-Gabrielle Nikora-Baker

 

MASTERS BIKINI OVER 35YRS+

1st-Katheryn Scott

 

NOVICE FIGURE SHORT UNDER 164CM

1st-Chloe Oudes- OVERALL WINNER

2nd-Jana Badurova

3rd-Marcie Webb

4th-Moana Kereopa

 

NOVICE FIGURE TALL OVER 164CM

1st-Cassandra Hopkins

2nd-De-Arna Gardiner

3rd-Rebecca Te Moananui

 

OPEN FIGURE SHORT UNDER 164CM

1st-Chloe Oudes

2nd-Jana Badurova

3rd-Marcie Webb

 

OPEN FIGURE TALL OVER 164CM

1st-Cassandra Hopkins

2nd-De-Arna Gardiner

 

MASTERS FIGURE OVER 35YRS+

1st-Cassandra Hopkins

2nd-De-Arna Gardiner

3rd-Rebecca Te Moananui

Event details

Date: