event-banner

Natural Nationals Champs 2019 Results

There are no upcoming dates for this event.



CLASSIC PHYSIQUE CLASS A

1st- Alwin Dias

2nd-Siuleo Tuimaunei

CLASSIC PHYSIQUE CLASS B

1st-Sal Hassan

2nd- Dean Lotter

3rd-Mo Hekmatzadah

4th-Simon Peterson

CLASSIC PHYSIQUE CLASS C

1st-Sifa Mafi- OVERALL WINNER

2nd-Tangi Ropati

3rd-Boaz Magege

4th-Maiti Samson

CLASSIC PHYSIQUE CLASS D

1st-Kristian Bray

Teenage Mens Physique 15-19yrs

1st- Sione Tuliakiono

NOVICE MENS PHYSIQUE UP TO 170CM

1st-Dilbagh Singh

2nd-Arun Vejendia

3rd-Richard Hann

4th-Peni Finau

NOVICE MENS PHYSIQUE 170-180CM

1st- Pieter Swarts

2nd-Ray Smith

3rd-Dave Yu

4th- Arixvoi Ganotan

5th-Desmond Crighton

NOVICE MENS PHYSIQUE OVER 180CM

1st-Joseph Anae

2nd-Krishnaraj Rajan

3rd-Kamal Singh

4th-Leo Afon

OPEN MENS PHYSIQUE CLASS A UP TO 170CM

1st- Irshad Ali

2nd-Dilbagh Singh

3rd-Michael Yu

4th-Richard Hann

5th-Peni Finau

OPEN MENS PHYSIQUE CLASS B 170-180CM

1st-Wetta Nuualiitia- OVERALL WINNER

2nd-Kurtis Keketoa-King

3rd-Pieter Swarts

4th-David Yu

5th-Jackson Chien

OPEN MENS PHYSIQUE CLASS C OVER 180CM

1st-Caio Monte Negro Jacinto

2nd-Tangi Ropati

3rd-Krishnaraj Rajan

4th-Kevin Dai

5th-Leo Afon

JUNIOR BODYBUILDING 20-23YRS

1st-Dean Lotter

2nd-Mo Hekmatzadah

3rd-Simon Peterson

MASTERS MEN 40YRS +

1st- Kristian Bray

2nd-Siuleo Tuimaunei

OPEN BODYBUILDING UP TO 70KG

1st- Daniel Hibbs- OVERALL WINNER

OPEN BODYBUILDING 70-80KG

1st-Sal Hassan

OPEN BODYBUILDING 90-95KG

1st-Kristian Bray

2nd-Maiti Samson

JUNIOR BIKINI

1st-Jaswin Jasmita

2nd-Michaela Armitage

NOVICE BIKINI SHORT UNDER 160CM

1st-Kyra Topia

NOVICE BIKINI 160-168CM

1st-Michaela Armitage

NOVICE BIKINI OVER 168CM

1st-Stevie-Leigh Mafi

2nd-Jasmine Wang

3rd-Erica Griffin

OPEN BIKINI SHORT UNDER 160CM

1st-Kyra Topia

OPEN BIKINI 160-168CM

1st-Catherine Daniel – OVERALL WINNER

2nd-Jaswin Jasmita

OPEN BIKINI OVER 168CM

1st-Chloe Hansen

2nd-Stevie-Leigh Mafi

3rd-Jasmine Wang

4th-Erica Griffin

NOVICE FIGURE SHORT UNDER 164CM

1st-Shea Crotty- OVERALL WINNER

2nd-Wendy Ryan

3rd-Jana Badurova

NOVICE FIGURE TALL OVER 164CM

1st-Laura Cochrane

2nd-Natalie Heem

OPEN FIGURE SHORT UNDER 164CM

1st-Miki Wilson

2nd-Ariel Nadas

3rd-Jana Badurova

OPEN FIGURE OVER 164CM

1st- Natalie Heem

MASTERS FIGURE 35YRS+

1st- Laura Cochrane

Event details

Date: